Your email has been sent.
Avenue De L'Euro 28,740 SF of Flex Space Available in 31150 Bruguières

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 21 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $22,035 /YR $1,836 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $23,276 /YR $1,940 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 28,740 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $263,799 /YR HT-HC $21,983 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 28,740 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $263,799 /YR HT-HC $21,983 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 28,740 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 21 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
Property Overview
Within the Euronord logistics zone in Bruguières, along the A62, the VALTEOS agency offers a logistics warehouse for rent. Annual rent: 226,950 Euros/year (85 Euros/m²/year) Annual charges: 18,957 Euros/year (7 Euros/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Located in an industrial zone - Good commercial visibility - Access control - Clear height: 9 m - Metal framework - Steel deck roofing - Flooring: 3t/m² - Sprinkler system - Fire hose reels - 21 loading docks - Possibility to create office space
Property Facts
Presented by
Avenue De L'Euro
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.