Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Building classified as an Establishment Receiving the Public (ERP).
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Fiber optic.
  • Ground floor area: 67 m².
  • Renovated offices.
  • LED lighting.
  • Parking spaces available at an additional cost.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 269 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,069 /YR HT-HC $422.46 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $1,894 /YR $157.82 /MO
  • Ground
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,517 /YR HT-HC $709.73 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $3,182 /YR $265.13 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,027 /YR HT-HC $1,836 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,954 /YR $662.82 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 215 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,040 /YR HT-HC $336.67 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $1,515 /YR $126.25 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 420 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,272 /YR HT-HC $605.99 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $2,954 /YR $246.19 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 269 SF 3/6/9 $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,069 /YR HT-HC $422.46 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 452 SF 3/6/9 $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,517 /YR HT-HC $709.73 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,130 SF 3/6/9 $19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,027 /YR HT-HC $1,836 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
2nd Floor 215 SF 3/6/9 $18.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,040 /YR HT-HC $336.67 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
2nd Floor 420 SF 3/6/9 $17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,272 /YR HT-HC $605.99 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

Ground

Size
269 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,069 /YR HT-HC $422.46 /MO HT-HC

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,517 /YR HT-HC $709.73 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,027 /YR HT-HC $1,836 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

2nd Floor

Size
215 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,040 /YR HT-HC $336.67 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

2nd Floor

Size
420 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,272 /YR HT-HC $605.99 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground

Size 269 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $1,894 /YR $157.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $3,182 /YR $265.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,954 /YR $662.82 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 215 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $1,515 /YR $126.25 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 420 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $2,954 /YR $246.19 /MO

Property Overview

Along a busy thoroughfare connecting Place Ravezies to the docks, RCG offers several renovated office spaces for lease within an ERP-compliant building with ADA accessibility! Features include reversible air conditioning and fiber optic internet. Parking spaces available.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36797949

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33300 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 39 Immédiate 160 HT/HC/m²/an 65 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
2 Bureaux 20 Immédiate 173,33 HT/HC/m²/an 65 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 105 Immédiate 180 HT/HC/m²/an 65 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance