Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • PMR elevator in project.
  • Reception area/open space.
  • Open kitchen.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Optical fiber.
  • 3 emplacements de parking inclus dans le loyer.
  • Intercom.
  • 3 partitioned offices - 2 meeting rooms.
  • 2 private bathrooms/shower.
  • RJ45 patch bay/cabling.
  • Cloisonnement amovible semi-vitré.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,931 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,209 /YR HT-HC $4,517 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,298 /YR $108.20 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,932 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.49 /SF/YR $1.54 /SF/MO $54,206 /YR $4,517 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,931 SF 3/6/9 $18.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,209 /YR HT-HC $4,517 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD
2nd Floor 2,932 SF Negotiable $18.49 /SF/YR $1.54 /SF/MO $54,206 /YR $4,517 /MO Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,931 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,209 /YR HT-HC $4,517 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

2nd Floor

Size
2,932 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.49 /SF/YR $1.54 /SF/MO $54,206 /YR $4,517 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,931 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,298 /YR $108.20 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 2,932 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.49 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Chartrons district, near the riverfront and Tram B "Cours du Médoc," RCG offers for rent a 2nd-floor office space of 272 m² in a dedicated office building. The space is partitioned, air-conditioned, and includes 3 outdoor parking spaces. The premises were renovated in 2022. Details of the layout: - A main room with a fully equipped kitchen, approximately 140 m² - 2 meeting rooms, each 14.5 m² - 1 meeting room, approximately 40 m² - 1 meeting room, approximately 35 m² - 1 storage room, approximately 25 m², with access to a shower room - An area with two restroom blocks and a sink

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36797952

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33300 Bordeaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 272,4 Immédiate 170,75 HT/HC/m²/an 4,09 m²/an HT 20% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance