Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 2,939 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,939 SF | Negotiable | $18.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,026 /YR HT-HC $4,502 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,939 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,026 /YR HT-HC $4,502 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,939 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 6’7”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Chartrons district, near the riverfront and Tram B "Cours du Médoc," Brother Real Estate offers for rent a 2nd-floor office space of 272 sq. ft. in a dedicated office building. The space is partitioned, air-conditioned, and includes 3 outdoor parking spaces. The premises were renovated in 2022. Features include: - A main room with an equipped kitchen, approximately 140 sq. ft. - Intercom system - Reception area / open space - 3 partitioned offices and 2 meeting rooms - Open kitchen - 2 private restrooms / shower - Reversible air conditioning - Server rack / RJ45 cabling - Fiber optic internet - Semi-glass removable partitions - 3 parking spaces included in the rent
Property Facts
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33300 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.