Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 4,306 - 8,611 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 8,611 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,939 /YR HT-HC $8,912 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,611 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,939 /YR HT-HC $8,912 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 8,611 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In the heart of the Bordeaux-Lac commercial area, near the Bassins à Flots, discover a two-story building with retail space on the ground floor. The first floor features open spaces and offices designed for use as workspaces and/or training areas in compliance with ERP standards. The property includes air conditioning and numerous parking spaces at the base of the building. Our Consultant's Opinion: ERP-compliant spaces that are easily accessible by car and public transportation!
Property Facts
Presented by
Brother Real Estate
"33300 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.