Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 2,971 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,216 /YR $434.68 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,216 /YR $434.68 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,971 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,496 /YR HT-HC $4,541 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,971 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,496 /YR HT-HC $4,541 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,971 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.34 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
We are offering for rent a 276 m² office space, ideally located in the Chartrons district with excellent visibility from Cours Balguerie Stuttenberg. The offices are situated on the 2nd floor within a well-maintained property complex. An elevator is currently being installed at the landlord's expense. The offices are in perfect condition and ready for immediate use. Three secure parking spaces are included with the property. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Annual Features: - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Kitchen - LED ceiling tiles - Shower(s) - Fiber optic internet - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 3 - Open space - Meeting room
Property Facts
Presented by
BRIMSTONE
"33300 Bordeaux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.