Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33300 Bordeaux 1,851 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Old building.
- Disabled access - 2 independent entrances.
- Fiber optic.
- Individual gas heating.
- 2 restrooms + shower.
- Ground floor area: 112 m².
- ERP5 premises.
- Private courtyard 10 m².
- Reversible air conditioning.
- Polished concrete floor.
- Interior staircase.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,980 /YR $248.32 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,681 /YR $140.11 /MO
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,596 /YR $133.03 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $900.69 /YR $75.06 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,206 SF | 3/6/9 | $29.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 646 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,125 /YR HT-HC $1,760 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,206 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $29.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,209 /YR HT-HC $2,934 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 646 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,125 /YR HT-HC $1,760 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,206 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$29.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 646 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
At the foot of the docks and the tramway, RCG offers for rent or sale premises in excellent condition, totaling 172 m² spread over 2 levels, with great visibility on a busy thoroughfare. There is also the option to rent an additional 90 m² space connected via the courtyard, bringing the total to 262 m².
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900 - 1909
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33300 Bordeaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.