Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,734 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,820 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,889 /YR $157.41 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,345 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $929.56 /YR $77.46 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,389 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $959.32 /YR $79.94 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,734 SF Negotiable $17.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,820 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 1,345 SF Negotiable $20.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 1,389 SF Negotiable $20.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
2,734 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,820 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,345 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,389 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,734 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,889 /YR $157.41 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,345 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $929.56 /YR $77.46 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,389 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $959.32 /YR $79.94 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Site Plan

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Property Overview

We are offering for rent or sale a commercial space of 254 m² located on the ground floor at a street corner, featuring a large storefront (18 meters). The premises are delivered as a concrete shell, with utilities ready for connection and new window frames installed. Ideal for a medical center, paramedical services, or offices requiring a storefront. - Utilities ready for connection - Double entrance - New window frames - New roof

Starbucks
  • Listing ID: 37922442

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33800 Bordeaux

EtageTypeSurfacePrix net vendeurLoyer HT/HC/anDisponibilité
Rez-de-chaussé côté TauziaCommerce125 m²300 000 €24 000 € HT/HC/anImmédiate
Rez-de-chaussé côté EtableCommerce129 m²300 000 €24 000 € HT/HC/anImmédiate
Ensemble RDC (Tauzia + Etable)Commerce254 m²42 000 € HT/HC/anImmédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!