Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
33520 Bruges 118 - 570 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Welcome.
- Enhanced security: alarm and digital or card access, exterior camera.
- Possibility to rent a meeting room.
- Shared equipped kitchen.
- Petanque court.
- Parking spaces.
- Accessibility for people with reduced mobility.
- Air-conditioned and wired offices.
- Shared relaxation area (TV, foosball).
- Terrace.
- Bike parking.
- Ground floor area: 53 m².
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $438.42 /YR $36.53 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.70 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $1,674 /YR $139.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 118 SF | 3/6/9 | $39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,677 /YR HT-HC $389.73 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 452 SF | 3/6/9 | $39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,857 /YR HT-HC $1,488 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 118 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,677 /YR HT-HC $389.73 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 452 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,857 /YR HT-HC $1,488 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 118 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 452 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$39.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Property Overview
In the town of Bruges, in a quiet and wooded environment near the Mothe Lake, RCG offers two office spaces for rent, measuring 11 m² and 42 m², within a renovated building with high-end amenities. The site is secure, with parking and a furnished terrace.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"33520 Bruges"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.