Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 5,210 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,137 /YR HT-HC $7,761 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,019 /YR $1,002 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,160 /YR $846.70 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 5,210 SF 3/6/9 $17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,137 /YR HT-HC $7,761 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
5,210 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $93,137 /YR HT-HC $7,761 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 5,210 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $12,019 /YR $1,002 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $10,160 /YR $846.70 /MO

Property Overview

Independent building on a 2,353 m² plot - Concrete structure - Flat roof terrace - Sliding double-glazed windows protected by grilles and shutters - Large accessible wooden terrace Features: - Secure entrance - Reception area - Fully partitioned office spaces - Flooring: Anthracite gray tiles - Walls painted white - Stretch ceiling with recessed lighting - High and low voltage wiring - Server rack - Reversible heat pump - Equipped kitchen - Restrooms: Men/Women/ADA-compliant - Staircase providing access to the upper floor - 20 outdoor parking spaces Lease details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179380

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges