Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

OMNIUM offers for sale new offices of 139 m² 300m away in a developing business district near the Silk Square. Soon served by the T3 Tramway (Part-Dieu/Meyzieu line), the site is also easily accessible by car via the ring road. The lots are delivered arranged into office spaces and offer numerous layout possibilities: partitioned, semi-landscaped or open-space. Your contact: Geoffrey FANJAUD Office Department Consultant 06 17 46 80 88 Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr ERP: 5th category - BREEAM Very Good certification - Stormwater management - Optimization of natural lighting - Building A height in R + 3 (1 level of shops in the DRC and 4 levels of offices) - Free height on current floors: 2.7 m free under false ceiling - Depth of office floors: 16 m Operating expenses: - Offices: 250 kg/m² (+100kg/m² eligible in open space) - Accessible terraces: 250 kg/m² - Parking: 250 kg/m² Heating/cooling: -Diffuser system in office floors -Dual flow air handling unit Electricity/lighting: -300 lux medium level LED lighting -Peripheral technical ducts -Electric charging stations in the car park Desks: -Delivered naked, false mineral ceiling, U3P3 carpet -Large bike rooms (showers and lockers)

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 3,175 SF
  • Office
  • $967,780 ($304.81/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,496 SF
  • Office
  • $454,889 ($304.07/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,378 SF
  • Office
  • $726,097 ($305.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 3,175 SF Office $967,780 ($304.81/SF) -
- 1,496 SF Office $454,889 ($304.07/SF) -
- 2,378 SF Office $726,097 ($305.34/SF) -

-

Unit Size
3,175 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$967,780 ($304.81/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,496 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$454,889 ($304.07/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,378 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$726,097 ($305.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 3,175 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $967,780 ($304.81/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,496 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $454,889 ($304.07/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,378 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $726,097 ($305.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $454,889
Unit Size 1,496 - 3,175 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 7,040 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 36998280

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69150 Décines-Charpieu

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 138,66 Immédiate 2 800 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA A-302
2 Bureaux 295 Immédiate 2 800 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA A-201
1 Bureaux 221,33 Immédiate 2 800 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA A-103
Total 654,99 m²
49 Parking en sous-sol