Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,146 /YR HT-HC $2,512 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,565 /YR $213.73 /MO
  • Ground
  • 3,767 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,755 /YR HT-HC $4,396 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,488 /YR $374.02 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,828 /YR HT-HC $5,652 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,771 /YR $480.89 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 2,153 SF Negotiable $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,146 /YR HT-HC $2,512 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,767 SF Negotiable $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,755 /YR HT-HC $4,396 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,844 SF Negotiable $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,828 /YR HT-HC $5,652 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,146 /YR HT-HC $2,512 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,767 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,755 /YR HT-HC $4,396 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,828 /YR HT-HC $5,652 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,565 /YR $213.73 /MO

Ground

Size 3,767 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,488 /YR $374.02 /MO

1st Floor

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,771 /YR $480.89 /MO

Property Overview

Located in Eaubonne, this standalone office building enjoys a prime location just steps away from the Ermont-Eaubonne train station, ensuring easy access for employees. The office spaces, fully fitted and partitioned, are ready for immediate use, allowing for quick setup without major renovations. The property is equipped with IT cabling, partial air conditioning, and individual electric heating, providing optimal comfort and autonomous energy management. Users also benefit from private restrooms and a dedicated kitchen, enhancing the functionality and conviviality of the premises. Additionally, several independent storage areas, including four units with sectional doors, cater to light storage needs for equipment or archives, or support activities requiring small-scale logistics. Furthermore, 20 private parking spaces are available, making it convenient for both employees and visitors. Situated in a quiet, mixed-use area with residential and commercial surroundings, this property offers excellent accessibility to major routes in Val-d'Oise, presenting a rare opportunity for SMEs or service-oriented businesses seeking a standalone site that combines office space, storage, and parking. Key Features: - Immediate proximity to Ermont-Eaubonne train station - Mixed-use environment (commercial and residential) - Easy access to major routes in Val-d'Oise - Partial air conditioning - Individual electric heating - Dedicated kitchen - IT cabling - Fully fitted and partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Storage units with sectional doors - Standalone building - Ground floor area: 350 m² - 20 private parking spaces Location/Transportation: The building is located on Rue des Alouettes in Eaubonne, near the Ermont-Eaubonne train station, in a mixed-use area with easy access to major routes in Val-d'Oise. Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.