Your email has been sent.
95190 Goussainville 5,059 - 10,140 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $710.66 /YR $59.22 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,243 /YR $436.88 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,510 /YR $542.52 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $712.81 /YR $59.40 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,258 /YR $438.20 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,530 /YR $544.16 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste ACTILO/3 | 5,065 SF | Negotiable | $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,133 /YR HT-HC $5,011 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste ACTILO/7 | 5,080 SF | Negotiable | $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,315 /YR HT-HC $5,026 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste ACTILO/3
| Size |
| 5,065 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,133 /YR HT-HC $5,011 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste ACTILO/7
| Size |
| 5,080 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,315 /YR HT-HC $5,026 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste ACTILO/3
| Size | 5,065 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Ste ACTILO/7
| Size | 5,080 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent a business premises with support offices with a surface area of approximately 943 m², in the town of Goussainville. The room is located on an enclosed site and remains accessible to medium and large aircraft. The room has an independent entrance, access by motorized sectional door, a floor resistance of 5T/m² and a ceiling height of 7.5m. The activities area is equipped with gas fan heaters and sanitary facilities. The support offices are equipped with peripheral technical plinths. The program is located 750 meters, a 10-minute walk, from Goussainville RER D station and also near the N104 and A1 axes. Roissy Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport is only 15km away. Do not hesitate to contact us for any visit! - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Enclosed and secure site - Reception hall - Heating by electric convectors - Peripheral technical baseboards - Private sanitary facilities - Armed Fire Network - Electric sectional doors - At least one level access per activity pack - HGV access - Ground resistance: 5 T./m2 - Heating by gas fan heaters - Ceiling height: 7.5 m - Walk-in door (s): 8
Property Facts
Presented by
"95190 Goussainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.