Your email has been sent.
33170 Gradignan 861 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: $2,699
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,408 /YR $117.36 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 861 SF | Negotiable | $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,797 /YR HT-HC $899.78 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,797 /YR HT-HC $899.78 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $2,699
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT — Offices 80 m² — Gradignan (33170) ERP W | Air conditioning | Lift | Car parks (400 spaces) | Optional storage JL Partners offers you for rent an 80 m² office space, located in a modern tertiary complex in the heart of a new commercial and professional area in Gradignan (33170). The site benefits from an attractive environment, in the immediate vicinity of national brands such as Basic Fit, Gifi and other major brands. Presentation of the offices (80 m²) Bright, modern and modular tray Reversible air conditioning Elevator Sanitary facilities in common areas Work possible by the owner (with adjustment of the rent according to needs) ERP W building, allowing the reception of the public Access to a shared car park with more than 400 spaces Optional: additional storage 100 m² of storage or 200 m² depending on the needs of the lessee Financial conditions Rent: 115€ HT/HC/m²/year (excluding specific works) Expenses: 12€ HT/m²/year Property tax: 15€ HT/m²/year Fluid charges (EDF, gas, water — common + private): 20€ HT/m²/year Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC Agency fees: 20% excluding tax of the annual rent HT/HC, at the expense of the lessee Assets New, modular and customizable offices ERP W: possibility of welcoming the public Very large car park (around 400 spaces in abundance) Enclosed, secure and qualitative site Tertiary area in full development Possibility to add storage on site (100 or 200 m²) For more information and to organize a visit: Antoine Lummeaux: alummeaux@jlpartners.fr/06 07 67 94 46 See you soon!