Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,717 /YR HT-HC $1,643 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $4,929 /YR $410.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,717 /YR HT-HC $1,643 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,717 /YR HT-HC $1,643 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.82 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $4,929 /YR $410.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the immediate vicinity of the A63 motorway, Immprove offers offices for rent with a total area of approximately 120 m². The offices have free outdoor parking with a capacity of 48 spaces. Partitioned offices; meeting room; reception; open space; open space; digicode; intercom; reversible air conditioning; optical fiber; rational and modular premises; computer and telephone cabling; bright premises; bright premises; decompartmentalization possible. Recent building . Light vehicle access . Good standing common areas . Digicode . Intercom . Reversible air conditioning . Optical fiber . Renovated . Welcome . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Bright premises . Decompartmentalization possible . Rational and flexible premises . False ceilings . Parquet . Removable partition . Peripheral baseboards . Computer and telephone cabling . RJ45 sockets . Free Outdoor Parking: 48 spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,292 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38212054

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33170 Gradignan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking