Your email has been sent.
33170 Gradignan 5,274 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,786 /YR $565.49 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,502 /YR $958.46 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 5,274 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,641 /YR HT-HC $6,470 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 5,274 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,641 /YR HT-HC $6,470 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 5,274 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Offices in very good condition of 490 m² for rent in Gradignan (33170), near the A63 motorway and the Bordeaux ring road. Bright offices, fully equipped with air conditioning and 15 parking spaces. Accessible by public transport. www.locoimmo.com - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Monthly and in advance - Brewing bay - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - False ceiling - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Fiber
Property Facts
Presented by
"33170 Gradignan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.