Your email has been sent.
33185 Le Haillan 2,153 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 13’11”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,153 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’11”
Property Overview
Advenis Bordeaux offers a 200m² activity space in good condition, located within a real estate complex near the ring road. The property includes storage/workshop space, an office, and restroom facilities. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Property features: - Concrete block structure with double-skin cladding - Steel sheet roofing - Ceiling height: 4.23m - Quartz concrete flooring - Neon lighting - Air heaters - Sectional door: L3.50m x H4m - Pedestrian door - 30m² space with a front-facing office, tiled room, and restroom - Tiled offices with suspended ceilings, recessed lighting, electric heating, and peripheral baseboards.
Property Facts
Presented by
"33185 Le Haillan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.