Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,751 /YR HT-HC $979.24 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $816.36 /YR $68.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $826.65 /YR $68.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,367 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,755 /YR HT-HC $1,063 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $886.13 /YR $73.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $897.30 /YR $74.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,751 /YR HT-HC $979.24 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,367 SF 3/6/9 $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,755 /YR HT-HC $1,063 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,751 /YR HT-HC $979.24 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,367 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,755 /YR HT-HC $1,063 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $816.36 /YR $68.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $826.65 /YR $68.89 /MO

Ground

Size 1,367 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $886.13 /YR $73.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $897.30 /YR $74.78 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the Phare industrial zone in HAILLAN, FAIR-RE offers for rent a unit for use as Activity and Office Spaces with an area of approximately 244 m2 on the ground floor, including 5 private parking spaces. Building in co-ownership Access to the warehouse via electric roller shutter 1 entrance 5 partitioned offices 2 sanitary blocks 1 break room 1 archive room 50 m2 of warehouse mezzanine 5 private parking spaces in front of the unit's facade Ground floor area: 244 m² Location/Transport: Bus Toussaint Catros (Line 11, Line 39) Highway A 630 (Andernos les Bains, Lège Cap Ferret, Martignas sur Jalle) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges

Property Facts

Building Size
2,626 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38802948

  • Date on Market: 12/17/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33185 Le Haillan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 127 Immédiate 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILC Indice des Loyers Commerciaux Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 117 Immédiate 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILC Indice des Loyers Commerciaux Trimestriel d'avance