Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,967 /YR HT-HC $247.29 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $264.95 /YR $22.08 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $264.95 /YR $22.08 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,816 /YR HT-HC $1,401 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,501 /YR $125.12 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,501 /YR $125.12 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 323 SF 3/6/9 $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,967 /YR HT-HC $247.29 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,816 /YR HT-HC $1,401 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,967 /YR HT-HC $247.29 /MO HT-HC

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,816 /YR HT-HC $1,401 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $264.95 /YR $22.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Ground

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $264.95 /YR $22.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Ground

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,501 /YR $125.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Ground

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,501 /YR $125.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 11’6”

Property Overview

Located in the town of Haillan at the exit of the A660 ring road and in a business park at the crossroads of the municipalities of Mérignac, Eysines and Le Haillan, IMMPROVE offers you for rent 2 business units of approximately 200m² each, including a private office and sanitary facilities of approximately 30m². The complex also benefits from 4 parking spaces. Ideal for any craftsman with small porters or vans. Close to tram line A. This space offers ideal accessibility for businesses looking to set up in the Bordeaux region. Light vehicle access . Convectors . Private sanitary facilities . Single phase meter . 2 parking spaces/lot Activities: . HSP from 3.5 m to 4.60 m . Electric metal curtain: 3.5m (l) x4m (h) . Smoke outlet . Optical fiber Ground floor area: 400 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
4,306 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39236212

  • Date on Market: 1/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33185 Le Haillan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking