Your email has been sent.
13011 Marseille 323 - 1,981 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
Weriz, your commercial real estate specialist in the Aix Marseille Provence Metropolis, offers for rent a well-maintained office space of 151.01 m² with 2 parking spaces.
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.10 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,415 /YR $284.58 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,591 /YR $215.89 /MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,625 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,260 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT A | 323 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT A | 1,658 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,005 /YR HT-HC $2,750 /MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,260 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT A
| Size |
| 323 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT A
| Size |
| 1,658 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,005 /YR HT-HC $2,750 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,625 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste LOT A
| Size | 323 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.76 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
2nd Floor, Ste LOT A
| Size | 1,658 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
Property Overview
Located in a modern and characterful building, equipped with an elevator compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility.
Presented by
"13011 Marseille"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.