Your email has been sent.
13001 Marseille 969 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 17.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $557.94 /YR $46.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 969 SF | Negotiable | $18.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,273 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 969 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,273 /YR HT-HC $1,523 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 969 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 17.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
VIEUX-PORT / ESTRANGIN - 90 m² FULLY EQUIPPED OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT BLC Immobilier offers for rent a stunning 90 m² office space with a sleek semi-industrial style, in excellent condition and ready for immediate use. Ideally located near the Vieux-Port, this property boasts a strategic location in the heart of downtown. The bright and well-designed office space includes: - A welcoming reception/waiting area - An open space accommodating 8 to 10 workstations - A meeting room or private office suitable for 2 to 3 workstations - A fully equipped kitchenette (countertop, sink, refrigerator, microwave, coffee maker, and storage) - A restroom with a sink A rare feature in this area: a small, quiet outdoor courtyard, perfect for breaks or informal moments. Additional amenities: air conditioning, RJ45 network cabling, complete furniture (desks, chairs, sofas, lighting, etc.). The entire space is fully furnished and equipped, allowing for immediate setup without the need for renovations or additional investment. Monthly rent: €1,350 excluding taxes, all charges included. Professional lease only (liberal professions and tertiary activities), with the possibility of subleasing office spaces. A turnkey, functional, and modern space, ideal for quickly growing your business in a high-quality environment. For visits, contact Ms. Pauline IGHMAR at +33 6 26 65 21 85. Features: - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - Open space - Closet(s) - Ground floor - Metal shutters - Meeting room - Private restroom - Terrace - Display window