Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste G G114
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,355 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,566 /YR $380.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste G G114 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,355 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste G G114

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,355 /YR HT-HC $1,446 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste G G114

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.69 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,566 /YR $380.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers bright office spaces for rent located in the industrial zone of Meyzieu. Available area: 115 m², vacant and ready for immediate occupancy. These well-maintained spaces are arranged with several partitioned offices, an open space, and meeting rooms, providing an ideal layout for various activities. The offices are equipped with reversible air conditioning for optimal comfort year-round. Take advantage of this opportunity in a dynamic professional environment. - Recent building - Recently renovated common areas - Access control - Intercom - Entry vestibule - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Renovated - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Bright premises - Carpeted flooring - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets Location/Transportation: Route ZAC des Gaulnes, in the heart of eastern Lyon. Direct access to the eastern bypass (A46, 1 km away) and the A42. Saint-Exupéry Airport: 15 minutes Bus Les Mouettes (BUS-95), 360 Avenue Schneider (BUS-ZI2) SNCF Meyzieu train station Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Charges include reversible air conditioning, water, PC maintenance, and park fees. - Parking included in the rent

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property