Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,778 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,954 /YR HT-HC $9,913 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,924 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,561 /YR HT-HC $5,047 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,778 SF 3/6/9 $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,954 /YR HT-HC $9,913 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 1,924 SF 3/6/9 $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,561 /YR HT-HC $5,047 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,778 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,954 /YR HT-HC $9,913 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,924 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,561 /YR HT-HC $5,047 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,778 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 1,924 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the heart of Bas-Montreuil, just steps from Robespierre metro station (Line 9), RER A Vincennes, and Place de la République, Immprove offers for rent an independent building with 529 m² of office space and 25 m² of outdoor areas (patio). This unique and bright space features impressive volumes, ceiling heights up to 10 meters, a skylight, and a loft-style ambiance—providing a modern, inspiring work environment conducive to creativity. Perfect for communication, marketing, design, architecture agencies, or studios. A must-see! **Historic Building** - Private courtyard: 108 m² - Terrace: 20 m² - Ground-floor showroom: - Exceptional ceiling height and spacious layout, including: - 3 meeting rooms - 2 acoustic booths - Open workspace and partitioned offices - Waiting area in the showroom for welcoming external visitors - Fully equipped kitchen - Restrooms and a shower **Outdoor Features:** - Large private courtyard, ideal for breaks, relaxation, and lunches - Patio - Bicycle parking area **Technical Features:** - Reversible air conditioning in the mezzanine area - Fiber optic internet - Server rack with IT cabling and RJ45 outlets - Delivery access - Independent building - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - ERP compliance to be reviewed **Ground Floor Area:** 351 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property