Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,684 /YR HT-HC $3,390 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.40 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $10,345 /YR $862.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4 1,916 SF 3/6/9 $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,684 /YR HT-HC $3,390 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,684 /YR HT-HC $3,390 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.40 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $10,345 /YR $862.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Ideally located in the heart of the Limas economic and business area, we offer a 280 sqm ground floor office space for rent. These bright and modern spaces come with parking. Discover all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com 7 offices + 1 meeting room, removable glass partitions, break room, coffee corner Shared restrooms Elevators Ample parking in the park Alarm system Video surveillance Enclosed park Ground floor area: 280 sqm Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges Special rental conditions: Charges include water, electricity, property tax, maintenance of common areas, green spaces, various repairs, maintenance of automatic doors, elevators, and alarm system.

  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2014
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
1,916 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,736 SF
Parking
54 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 37608750

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Michel Aulas, 69400 Limas

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking