Your email has been sent.
93380 Saint-Denis 14,316 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,715 /YR $309.59 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,265 /YR $605.42 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,844 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,648 /YR HT-HC $5,971 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 9,472 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $140,111 /YR HT-HC $11,676 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,844 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,648 /YR HT-HC $5,971 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,472 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $140,111 /YR HT-HC $11,676 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,844 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Ground
| Size | 9,472 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers for rent 1,330 sq. ft. of activity spaces in Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, a strategic location at the heart of a dynamic environment. This modern building features a generous ceiling height and one or more sectional doors, making it ideal for SMEs, workshops, or mixed-use office activities. The property boasts excellent accessibility via Tram T5 and major roadways like the N1. - Modern building - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Secure access gate - Enclosed site - Good condition - Minimum ceiling height: 7 meters - 4 ground-level sectional doors - Accompanying office spaces Ground floor area: 1,330 sq. ft. Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - Bus lines 256 and 168 - Tramway T5 - Suzanne Valadon - Tramway T8 - Villetaneuse University - RER D - Pierrefitte/Stains - Highway A1 - Route N1 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
"93380 Saint-Denis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.