Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69120 Vaulx-en-Velin Condo Units Offered at $1,807,665 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
7 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 947 SF | Flex | $1,807,665 ($1,908.83/SF) | - |
| - | 1,044 SF | Flex | $1,807,665 ($1,731.48/SF) | - |
| - | 1,087 SF | Office | $1,807,665 ($1,662.98/SF) | - |
| - | 1,194 SF | Flex | $1,807,665 ($1,513.96/SF) | - |
| - | 1,237 SF | Office | $1,807,665 ($1,461.33/SF) | - |
| - | 1,754 SF | Office | $1,807,665 ($1,030.60/SF) | - |
| - | 1,786 SF | Office | $1,807,665 ($1,012.13/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 947 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,908.83/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,044 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,731.48/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,087 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,662.98/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,194 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,513.96/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,237 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,461.33/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,754 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,030.60/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,786 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,807,665 ($1,012.13/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 947 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,908.83/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,044 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,731.48/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,087 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,662.98/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,194 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,513.96/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,237 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,461.33/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,754 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,030.60/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,786 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,807,665 ($1,012.13/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $1,807,665 | Total Building Size | 9,074 SF |
| Unit Size | 947 - 1,786 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Price | $1,807,665 |
| Unit Size | 947 - 1,786 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 9,074 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69120 Vaulx-en-Velin"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.