Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C C5
  • 3,983 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,145 /YR HT-HC $4,762 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,315 /YR $359.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste C C5 3,983 SF 3/6/9 $14.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,145 /YR HT-HC $4,762 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste C C5

Size
3,983 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,145 /YR HT-HC $4,762 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C C5

Size 3,983 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,315 /YR $359.59 /MO

Property Overview

Within a renovated real estate complex consisting of 3 buildings, we offer for sale or lease office spaces with a total area of approximately 370 m² located on the 2nd floor. Delivery as a shell Dry and wet networks ready for equipment installation in each unit Electrical cabinet ready for connection Automatic gate Parking spaces sold separately Location/Transportation: Road Access via the A6 highway. In close proximity to Boulevard Gambetta Train Villefranche-sur-Saône train station is 5 minutes away by car Bus Villefranche-sur-Saône bus stops nearby Prime location in the heart of downtown

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39236405

  • Date on Market: 1/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69400 Villefranche-sur-Saône

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+2 C C5 Bureaux 370 Immédiate 132,43 HT/HC/m²/an 20 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail TVA Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans Indice ILAT 1 324,32 HDE/m² Inclus dans le prix de vente Droits d'enregistrement Trimestriel d'avance C5