Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 5,059 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.38 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,971 /YR $580.91 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 5,059 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,704 /YR HT-HC $3,642 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,059 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,704 /YR HT-HC $3,642 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 5,059 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
We are offering a 470 m² office space for rent, located just minutes from the A86 highway, the RER C - Les Ardoines station, and the future Line 15. The space includes a common room, several office areas, a shower, private restrooms, and a kitchenette. Multiple parking spaces are available. Restructured building: - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Recently renovated common areas - Access control - 24/7 secured site - Renovated - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Bright premises - Dual exposure - Hardwood flooring - IT and telephone wiring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - RJ45 outlets - Shower - Restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.