Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
3

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,806 /YR HT-HC $6,651 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 6,458 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,501 /YR HT-HC $7,042 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 21,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $140,836 /YR HT-HC $11,736 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - A1
  • 25,833 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $169,003 /YR HT-HC $14,084 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,806 /YR HT-HC $6,651 /MO HT-HC Flex - July 31, 2026
Ground 6,458 SF 3/6/9 $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,501 /YR HT-HC $7,042 /MO HT-HC Flex - July 31, 2026
Ground 21,528 SF 3/6/9 $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $140,836 /YR HT-HC $11,736 /MO HT-HC Flex - July 31, 2026
Ground - A1 25,833 SF 3/6/9 $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $169,003 /YR HT-HC $14,084 /MO HT-HC Flex - July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,806 /YR HT-HC $6,651 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
6,458 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,501 /YR HT-HC $7,042 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
21,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $140,836 /YR HT-HC $11,736 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground - A1

Size
25,833 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $169,003 /YR HT-HC $14,084 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 6,458 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 21,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - A1

Size 25,833 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Divisible commercial and activity building for rent, located along a highly trafficked road, south of Toulouse. Situated on a busy thoroughfare, this divisible commercial and activity building is available for rent, south of Toulouse. With a total area of 5,400 m², the section offering high visibility spans 3,000 m², including 500 m² of office space, and can be divided starting from 150 m². Land area: 13,000 m² Building type: Metal structure The site will undergo complete renovation. Units will be delivered as shell spaces, with utilities ready for connection. Ground floor area: 5,000 m² Location/Transportation: Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport, 20 minutes away Highway: Accessible via A64, exits 38 and 39 Road: Via Route d'Espagne Security deposit: 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges) Rental terms: Activity space rent: €80.0 per m²/year (excluding taxes and charges) Commercial space rent: €120.0 per m²/year (excluding taxes and charges)

Property Facts

Building Size
58,125 SF
Lot Size
2.62 AC
Year Built
1990
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards