Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
20 Avenue Didier Daurat 5,705 SF of Flex Space Available in 31400 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’11”
-
Rental Charges: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,747 /YR $728.90 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - 2 | 5,705 SF | Negotiable | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,872 /YR HT-HC $6,239 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - 2
| Size |
| 5,705 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,872 /YR HT-HC $6,239 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 2
| Size | 5,705 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 22’11”
Property Overview
TOURNY MEYER offers a commercial space for rent in Montaudran, located in the Southeast of Toulouse. The unit has a floor area of 530 m², equipped with a sectional door, a mezzanine converted into an office space of 84 m² (load capacity 250 Kg/m²), and includes ten parking spaces in the rent. - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² - Ridge height: 7 m - Outdoor parking: 10 spaces - Sectional door: 3 x 3 m - Electrical power (KVA): blue rate (36 KVA) - Type of frame: metal
Property Facts
Building Size
5,705 SF
Lot Size
1.96 AC
Year Built
1989
Construction
Masonry
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
20 Avenue Didier Daurat
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.