Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.13 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,173 /YR $97.71 /MO
  • 6th Floor
  • 3,779 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,494 /YR HT-HC $6,291 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,576 /YR $714.67 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 517 SF 3/6/9 $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.13 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 3,779 SF 3/6/9 $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,494 /YR HT-HC $6,291 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.13 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
3,779 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,494 /YR HT-HC $6,291 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $1,173 /YR $97.71 /MO

6th Floor

Size 3,779 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.27 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,576 /YR $714.67 /MO

Property Overview

FOR RENT / FOR SALE - GIBOIRE ENTERPRISE AND COMMERCE - OFFICES - 350 and 48 m² - ANGERS / SOUTH STATION In a modern multi-tenant building called "KONCEPT," located in the Cours Saint Laud / South Station district, directly accessible from the ring road and major routes to Nantes, Rennes, and Paris, as well as via public transportation including buses and trams. A fully fitted, equipped, and partitioned office space of 351.08 m² usable area located on the 6th floor, featuring individual and shared offices, open spaces, equipped and furnished meeting rooms, private restrooms, and a shower. Includes a private loggia. A fully fitted, equipped, non-partitioned open-space office with high ceilings and street-facing windows of 48 m² usable area located on the ground floor, with private restroom facilities. Excellent visibility on a busy thoroughfare! Shared spaces include: entrance hall and common areas, parking access, recycling and compost bin area, and bike storage. Underground parking available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - OFFICES - OPEN-SPACE - KITCHEN - SHOWER - TERRACE - FIBER INTERNET

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,865 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property