Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,755 /YR HT-HC $4,480 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,846 /YR $1,071 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,755 /YR HT-HC $4,480 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,755 /YR HT-HC $4,480 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,846 /YR $1,071 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Groupe Babylone is offering office space for rent in Les Lilas, ideally located just a few minutes' walk from the Mairie des Lilas metro station (Line 11). This two-level commercial space provides a functional and flexible environment, perfect for tertiary activities, a private practice, a coworking space, or an agency. It features multiple work areas, individual or shared offices, a fully equipped kitchen, and restrooms. Situated in the vibrant and sought-after heart of Les Lilas, the location is conveniently close to public transportation, shops, and services. Adaptable to your needs, this space is ideal for a team or for hosting clients. 364m² across 2 non-divisible levels: -Ground floor: 200m² open space -1st floor: 164m² with 3 offices, equipped kitchen, and restrooms. Flooring: Tile Heating: Individual electric Ground floor area: 0 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
3,918 SF
Typical Floor Size
9,453 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40270957

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 81 Rue Romain Rolland, 93260 Les Lilas