Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Enclosed and secure site with automatic gate
  • Free parking available throughout the site
  • Quick access to the A15 and public transportation

Features

Clear Height
14’9”
Drive In Bays
4
Exterior Dock Doors
4
Standard Parking Spaces
20

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,250 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,072 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $27.08 /YR $2.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,250 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,072 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,250 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,072 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,250 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $27.08 /YR $2.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Professional space of 248 m² available for rent in Eaubonne, ideal for commercial activities. Open-plan layout offering excellent visibility and a strategic location. Perfect for growing your business. Ground floor area: 248 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus stop Carrefour Bury (Lines 3801, 3802, TàD) - Highway A15 - RER C - SNCF Line H Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
2,250 SF
Lot Size
1.06 AC
Year Built
1992
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36772354

  • Date on Market: 2/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Louis Armand, 95600 Eaubonne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Rdc Activités 209 Immédiate 110 m²/an HT HC 23 an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 209 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!