Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • In the immediate vicinity of the A15 and A115 highways
  • Located in a business park

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
4
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Loc C
  • 2,250 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,075 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,661 /YR $471.71 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Loc C 2,250 SF 3/6/9 $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,075 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Loc C

Size
2,250 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,075 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Loc C

Size 2,250 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,661 /YR $471.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Located in Eaubonne, in close proximity to the A15 and A115 highways, this industrial building is perfectly designed to meet the needs of professionals. The property boasts a strategic location, easily accessible thanks to its proximity to major roadways. Situated in a vibrant area, this location offers excellent connectivity for business travel and provides an environment conducive to the growth of commercial or industrial activities. An ideal choice for companies seeking convenient access and enhanced visibility.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36180928

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95600 Eaubonne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bâtiment 1 Loc C Activités 209 Immédiate 110 m²/an/ HT/HC 23 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Loc C