Your email has been sent.
93800 Épinay-sur-Seine 3,100 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,829 /YR $819.11 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor - 201 | 3,100 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,505 /YR HT-HC $2,542 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
2nd Floor - 201
| Size |
| 3,100 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,505 /YR HT-HC $2,542 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor - 201
| Size | 3,100 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
Immprove offers a professional space for rent, covering 288 m² in Épinay-sur-Seine. Ideally located in a dynamic and rapidly growing neighborhood, this building provides spaces suitable for all types of activities and offices, tailored to meet your company's needs. With excellent visibility and numerous advantages, this strategic location will allow you to grow your business in an environment conducive to success. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit! - Modern building - Access for light vehicles and trucks - Elevator - Security services - Daycare center - Freight elevator Activity: - Ceiling height: 4m - Concrete flooring Offices: - Flexible and customizable spaces - PVC flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Electric heating - Private restrooms - Underground parking spaces Location/Transportation: - RER Epinay-sur-Seine (Line C) - Highways A15 / A86 - Epinay Villetaneuse Train Station - Tramway T8 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: €800/unit excluding taxes and charges for underground parking spaces.
Property Facts
Presented by
"93800 Épinay-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.