Your email has been sent.
93800 Épinay-sur-Seine 7,406 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,114 /YR $676.18 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - B5 | 7,406 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,055 /YR HT-HC $12,171 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - B5
| Size |
| 7,406 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,055 /YR HT-HC $12,171 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - B5
| Size | 7,406 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located within the Parc de la Croisée, G2B REAL ESTATE offers a 688 m² activity space for rent. The property benefits from two access points, including one directly on the national road. Excellent visibility from this busy thoroughfare, which is also served by the tramway. Features: - Two sectional door access points - Independent pedestrian access from the street - Ground-level access for heavy vehicles - Ground floor area: 688 m² - Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - Metro: Saint-Denis Université (Line 13) - RER: Saint-Denis (Line D) - Bus: Rue de l'Union (BUS-254) - Tram: Les Mobiles (TRAMWAY) - Highway: A86 - Road: N14 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
"93800 Épinay-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.