Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 431 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $26.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,347 /YR HT-HC $945.58 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $2,269
  • Security Deposit: $2,837
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,865 /YR $155.44 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 431 SF Negotiable $26.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,347 /YR HT-HC $945.58 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
431 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$26.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,347 /YR HT-HC $945.58 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 431 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $26.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $2,269
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,865 /YR $155.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $2,837
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

AVINIM Réseau Brokers offers for rent a 40 m² office space, ideally located on the 2nd floor of a commercial building in the heart of the Plessis-Bouchard business district. Features: - Area: 40 m² - Floor: 2nd - Professional environment - Parking nearby Financial terms: - Rent: €803 excluding tax/month - Charges: €132/month (including heating) - Agency fees: €2,312 including tax Location: Located in the Plessis-Bouchard business district, close to major roads and amenities. AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS is the first corporate real estate firm structured as a network of agents. With our team of 80 brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our business clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, industrial premises, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Agency fees of €1,927 excluding tax, payable by the tenant. Monthly provision for charges: €132 excluding tax, annual adjustment. Security deposit: €2,409. Energy performance certificate (DPE) in progress. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS advisor: Geraldine MERCIER Commercial agent (sole proprietorship) RSAC 890.480.395 RCP 7953190/h21BA

  • Fenced Lot
  • Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C
Parking
Yes

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)