Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 161 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,054 /YR HT-HC $171.16 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ground
  • 1,776 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,593 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 161 SF 3/6/9 $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,054 /YR HT-HC $171.16 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,776 SF 3/6/9 $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,593 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
161 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,054 /YR HT-HC $171.16 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,776 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,593 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 161 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 1,776 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

In Colombier-Saugnieu, we offer a 180m2 activity space for rent, built in 2017, which stands out for its architectural quality and functionality. This property features a ceiling height of 7 meters, allowing for optimal use of space, and offers the possibility of adding mezzanine offices to meet your company's expansion needs. The site is fully alarmed with a secure gate, ensuring peace of mind for your daily operations. This space, combining modernity and practicality, is a rare opportunity for businesses seeking a secure and adaptable work environment. Don't miss the chance to settle in a setting conducive to growth and innovation. Alarmed site Secure gate Kitchen area Reversible air conditioning Electricity: 380 Ground floor area: 180 m² Land area: 0 Minimum clear height under beam: 7 m Number of ground-level doors: 1 Structure: Metal Perimeter walls: Double-skin cladding Roofing: Insulated steel tray Location/Transport: Bus Les 4 Vents (Line 1E) Bus Satolas Pompiers (SATOLA), HAUT DE BONCE (SATOLAS ET BONCE-BOURGOIN JALLIEU, SATOLAS ET BONCE-VILLEMOIRIEU, SATOLAS-FRONTONAS-L'ISLE D'ABEAU, VER04) A 432 (Entrance Saint-Laurent-de-Mure, Crémieu, Colombier-Saugnieu), A 432 (Exit Saint-Laurent-de-Mure, Crémieu, Colombier-Saugnieu) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges

Property Facts

Building Size
1,938 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property