Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Arthur Duranson at 06 09 76 09 20 offers for rent a commercial space located in Saint Priest, 69800. Warehouse features: - 300 m² - Ideally located (close to major roads) - 5 parking spaces A visit is a must! Ground floor area: 300 m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,744 /YR $145.30 /MO
- Partitioned Offices
- Secure Storage
- Yard
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- High Ceilings
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $6,974 /YR $581.19 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,229 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,641 /YR HT-HC $2,470 /MO HT-HC | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| Ground | 12,917 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,384 /YR HT-HC $13,949 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,641 /YR HT-HC $2,470 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,917 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,384 /YR HT-HC $13,949 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,229 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- High Ceilings
- Yard
Ground
| Size | 12,917 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Arthur Duranson at 06 09 76 09 20 is offering for rent a 1,200m² space, including 500m² of commercial area, located on Route de Grenoble in Saint-Priest 69800. The property includes: - 500m² of retail space - 500m² of storage area at the back - 200m² of office space The site also offers approximately 40 parking spaces. Feel free to contact me for more information! A visit is a must! Ground floor area: 1,200 m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
"69800 Saint-Priest"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.