Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,737 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,322 /YR HT-HC $10,360 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,703 /YR $725.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $12,432 /YR $1,036 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,737 SF 3/6/9 $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,322 /YR HT-HC $10,360 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,737 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,322 /YR HT-HC $10,360 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,737 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,703 /YR $725.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $12,432 /YR $1,036 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

MyLocaux offers business premises for rent near the 533m² QWARTZ shopping center. Desks: - open space - air conditioning - strong current - false ceiling Activities: - ground floor delivery access dimensions: 4mL X 4mH - ceiling height: 8m - ground load - heating via gas fan heater - electricity: blue rate On site: - caretaker - enclosed site - automatic gate - medium and large aircraft maneuvering area

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36847636

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92390 Villeneuve-la-Garenne