Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $36.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,786 /YR HT-HC $3,149 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $11,336
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,682 /YR $223.53 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $36.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,786 /YR HT-HC $3,149 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$36.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,786 /YR HT-HC $3,149 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $36.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $11,336
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,682 /YR $223.53 /MO

Property Overview

FOR RENT: Ground floor office space available under a commercial or professional lease. Total area of 95 m², with nearby parking options. Bright, pleasant, and quiet location, close to public transportation, already equipped with a kitchenette. Monthly rent: $2,700. Transaction fees payable by the tenant. Property offered by Marielle Gelin Dreyfus Phone: 06 10 31 00 99 Specialized in commercial and business real estate in the Vincennes area and surroundings, with over 50 transactions completed to date. Transaction fees: $9,720 (excluding tax) payable by the tenant. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) pending. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS: Marielle GELIN DREYFUS Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC 353.658.552

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40491436

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback