Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 6,372 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,666 /YR HT-HC $8,055 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,499
  • Security Deposit: $24,165
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $22,028 /YR $1,836 /MO
  • Fits 16 - 50 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 6,372 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,666 /YR HT-HC $8,055 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
6,372 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,666 /YR HT-HC $8,055 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 6,372 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,499
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $22,028 /YR $1,836 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $24,165
  • Fits 16 - 50 People

Property Overview

Furnished offices from 2018 located in the ZAC de Gaulnes area in JONAGE High-end building from 2018 with intercom, quality common areas, etc. Fully furnished and equipped offices. Reversible air conditioning, server rack, secure access, landscaped spaces. 15 underground parking spaces. Quick access to highways and ring roads. Building under co-ownership. Type of lease: commercial Annual rent excluding charges: €140 per square meter per year excluding VAT, totaling €82,880 excluding VAT. Annual provision for charges: €18,888 excluding VAT. Payment: quarterly in advance. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding charges, totaling €20,720. Agency fees: €15 per square meter excluding VAT and charges, totaling €12,432 excluding VAT. Lease drafting and move-in inspection fees payable by the tenant: €1,500 excluding VAT. Property tax payable by the tenant. Availability: immediate. (gedeon_24769_29484080)

  • Security System
  • Roof Terrace
  • Storage Space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
6,372 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,535 SF
Parking
4 Surface Parking Spaces
17 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable