Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,498 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,409 /YR HT-HC $3,617 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $15,466
  • Security Deposit: $10,896
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,449 /YR $204.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,654 /YR $387.81 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,498 SF 3/6/9 $12.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,409 /YR HT-HC $3,617 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,498 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,409 /YR HT-HC $3,617 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,498 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $15,466
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,449 /YR $204.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $10,896
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,654 /YR $387.81 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

Business space for rent DECINES CHARPIEU (69), premises of 325 m² including 237 m² of activity, 44 m² of offices on the ground floor and 44 m² of mezzanine + 3 parking spaces; - 4mX4.5m sectional door, - single-storey truck access, Unloading yard - automatic gate to enter the park - gas connection provided, - counter + cabinet lighting - staircase to the mezzanine - three-phase blue tariff - equipment - structure: double skin cladding, Frame: metallic, Floor: industrial slab, Cover: steel tray -ceiling height 5 meters the whole is located in a new park that is very easy to access.. more information on request. The agency fees are the responsibility of the tenant, i.e. €13200.00. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www. georisques. gouv. fr. CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC N° 449 538 263 - Registry of LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT) Ludovic BIANCAMARIA Individual Entrepreneur 06 09 43 10 21 - Ref.927316

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.