Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,435 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,814 /YR HT-HC $3,985 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,781 /YR $398.45 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,435 SF 3/6/9 $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,814 /YR HT-HC $3,985 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,435 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,814 /YR HT-HC $3,985 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,435 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,781 /YR $398.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

In Taverny, a mixed-use lot for activities/offices, featuring 490 m² of office space and 412 m² of activity space, divisible, fully renovated, with high-quality amenities, located in a secure complex, just 2 minutes from the A115 exit. Truck access Van access Heavy vehicle access Double-flow ventilation Aerothermal heating Premises delivered fully renovated Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems Movable partitions Interior staircase Double-flow ventilation Aerothermal heating Suspended ceilings Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems Independent entrance Interior staircase Kitchenette Flooring: parquet Partitioning Movable partitions Ground-level heavy vehicle access Ground-level van access Van delivery access Reversible air conditioning/Air cooling Parking Restrooms Outdoor parking: 20 spaces Standard sectional door Electric power supply Structure: concrete Floor: industrial slab Roofing: steel deck Mixed-use building Facade: cladding Light vehicle access Heavy vehicle access Access gate Private restrooms Functional and modular premises Ground floor area: 412 m² Max free height under beam: 4.5 m Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² Number of ground-level doors: 1 Structure: concrete Perimeter walls: double cladding Roofing: steel deck Location/Transportation: Bus Constantin Pecqueur (Line 30-18) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges

Property Facts

Building Size
4,435 SF

Energy