Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,421 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,167 /YR HT-HC $1,097 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,626 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,339 /YR HT-HC $2,028 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 527 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,888 /YR HT-HC $407.32 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,421 SF 3/6/9 $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,167 /YR HT-HC $1,097 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,626 SF 3/6/9 $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,339 /YR HT-HC $2,028 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Mezzanine 527 SF 3/6/9 $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,888 /YR HT-HC $407.32 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,421 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,167 /YR HT-HC $1,097 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,626 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,339 /YR HT-HC $2,028 /MO HT-HC

Size
527 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,888 /YR HT-HC $407.32 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,421 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,626 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 527 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent

Property Overview

Omnium presents a mixed-use space combining activity and office areas, located in the Décomberousse business park in Villeurbanne, with a total area of 436 m². Features include a sectional door and air-conditioned offices. Your contact: Rémy BOY DE LA TOUR Consultant, Activity/Logistics Department Phone: 06.58.94.11.21 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Activity Space: - Sectional door - Radiant gas heating Office Space: - Tiled flooring - Air conditioning Ground floor area: 436 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
4,575 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40447126

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Mezzanine Activités 49 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel
RC +1ER Bureaux 132 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel