Your email has been sent.
67200 Strasbourg 797 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.59 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $2,874 /YR $239.50 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.10 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,685 /YR $140.44 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste B52 / 7 | 801 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,383 /YR HT-HC $948.57 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste B52 / 7
| Size |
| 801 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,383 /YR HT-HC $948.57 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste B52 / 7
| Size | 801 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in the Parc des Forges - STRASBOURG, on the 2nd floor of a modern, fiber-optic-equipped building, this office space has been renovated and designed as an open-plan layout. The area is known for its mixed-use environment (offices, activity spaces, retail), offering users access to numerous nearby services. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Access control via keypad - Outdoor parking spaces: 1 - Modern building - False ceiling lighting - Carpet flooring - Open-plan layout - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
Mcie
"67200 Strasbourg"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.