Your email has been sent.
67000 Strasbourg 2,745 - 5,511 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $9.64 /SF/YR $0.80 /SF/MO $26,465 /YR $2,205 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $9.64 /SF/YR $0.80 /SF/MO $26,673 /YR $2,223 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol | 2,745 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,803 /YR HT-HC $3,484 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol | 2,766 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,131 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol
| Size |
| 2,745 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,803 /YR HT-HC $3,484 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol
| Size |
| 2,766 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,131 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol
| Size | 2,745 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
10th Floor, Ste Sébastopol
| Size | 2,766 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.23 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Offices for rent in the center of Strasbourg, near the train station! On the 10th floor of the Sébastopol Tower, 512 sq. ft. of office space available for lease, divisible into two units of 255 sq. ft. and 257 sq. ft. The landlord will undertake the following renovations before the future tenant moves in: flooring replacement, repainting, lighting upgrades, and restroom renovations (ADA-compliant). The building's lobby has been renovated. Spaces are also available for purchase! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Open space - Security desk - Private restrooms - Renovated reception hall
Property Facts
Presented by
Mcie
"67000 Strasbourg"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.