Your email has been sent.
67200 Strasbourg 764 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,675 /YR $139.56 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,926 /YR $160.49 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste lot 10 | 764 SF | Negotiable | $17.50 /SF/YR HT $1.46 /SF/MO HT $13,374 /YR HT $1,115 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste lot 10
| Size |
| 764 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.50 /SF/YR HT $1.46 /SF/MO HT $13,374 /YR HT $1,115 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste lot 10
| Size | 764 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.50 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
New program TERRA NOVA located in Parc des Forges in Strasbourg! Situated in a dynamic and attractive park, the program offers several office spaces ranging from 71 m² to 540 m², with excellent visibility! The site is conveniently located near highways A351 and A4, just 10 minutes from downtown Strasbourg, and is served by bus lines 50, 4, 4A, as well as tram lines A and D. The train station is also just 10 minutes away. This landscaped building is Breeam Excellent certified (an evaluation method for the environmental performance of buildings). The listed areas include a share of common spaces. - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Outdoor parking - Flooring: carpet - Wall covering: paint
Property Facts
Presented by
"67200 Strasbourg"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.