Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste lot 4
  • 1,119 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.17 /SF/YR HT $1.43 /SF/MO HT $19,224 /YR HT $1,602 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,453 /YR $204.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,821 /YR $235.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste lot 4 1,119 SF Negotiable $17.17 /SF/YR HT $1.43 /SF/MO HT $19,224 /YR HT $1,602 /MO HT Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste lot 4

Size
1,119 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.17 /SF/YR HT $1.43 /SF/MO HT $19,224 /YR HT $1,602 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste lot 4

Size 1,119 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.17 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,821 /YR $235.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,453 /YR $204.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

New TERRA NOVA development located in the Parc des Forges in Strasbourg! Situated in a dynamic and attractive park, the project offers several office spaces ranging from 71 m² to 240 m², with excellent visibility! The site is conveniently located near the A351 and A4 highways, just 10 minutes from downtown Strasbourg, and is served by bus lines 50, 4, 4A, as well as tram lines A and D. The train station is also only 10 minutes away. This landscaped building is Breeam Excellent certified (an evaluation method for the environmental performance of buildings). The listed areas include a proportional share of common spaces. - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Outdoor parking - Flooring: Carpet - Wall covering: Paint

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,119 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37548745

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 67200 Strasbourg

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HTParkingsDisponibilité
lot 4R+2 Bureaux10416300S-S : 1Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback