Your email has been sent.
67000 Strasbourg 1,830 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,376 /YR $531.31 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,698 /YR HT-HC $3,308 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,698 /YR HT-HC $3,308 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Offices for rent - Avenue des Vosges - Strasbourg center In Strasbourg, Avenue des Vosges, in the immediate vicinity of the city center and the République tram stop, these offices for rent benefit from a sought-after location, ideal for a tertiary, liberal or service activity. Located in a freestone building, the premises offer beautiful volumes and a remarkable cachet with their high molded ceilings and their beautiful stairwell. With a total surface area of approximately 170 m², the offices consist of: Six offices A meeting room A kitchen area A bathroom A welcoming entrance hall The premises are in good general condition, bright and functional. Their configuration allows quick installation and optimal organization of workspaces. Offices well located in Strasbourg, close to the city center, shops and public transport. Availability: April 2026 - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Old building - Bright premises - Partitioned offices - Parquet - Kitchen - Meeting room - Private sanitary facilities - Collective heating
Property Facts
Presented by
Mcie
"67000 Strasbourg"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.